February

Thursday 27th

Carbury                                      11.00am

March

Saturday 1st

Cooleragh                                   11.00am

Sunday 2nd

Baltinglass                                  12.30pm

Friday 7th

Doonane                                     11.00am

Saturday 8th

Ballyadams                                 11.00am

Sunday 9th 

Curragh                                        11.30am

Friday 14th 

Hacketstown                               11.00am

Saturday 15th

Muinebeag                                  11.00am

Thursday 20th

St. Mullins                                  11.00am

Friday 21st

Ballon (1)                                     11.00am

Ballon (2)                                     2.30pm

Saturday 22nd

Balyna (1)                                   11.00am

Balyna (2)                                   2.30pm

Thursday 27th

Stradbally                                   11.00am

Friday 28th

Monasterevin                              11.30am

Saturday 29th

Portlaoise (1)                               12noon

Portlaoise (2)                               2.30pm

APRIL 

Thursday 3rd

Prosperous (1)                              10.30am
Prosperous (2)                             1pm

Friday 4th

Rathvilly                                         11.00am

Saturday 5th

Askea                                              11.00am

Thursday 10th

Myshall (1)                                    11.00am
Myshall (2)                                   2.30pm

 

May

Thursday 1st

Borris                                         11.00am

Thursday 8th

Paulstown                                  11.00am

Saturday 10th

Cathedral                                   2.30pm

Sunday 11th

Cathedral                                   2.30pm

Tuesday 13th

Clongowes Wood College        11am

Thursday 15th

Mountrath                                  11.00am

Saturday 17th

Kildare                                       11.00am

Friday 23rd 

Caragh                                       2.00pm

Saturday 24th

Clonmore                                   11.00am

Thursday 29th

Daingean                                    11.00am

Friday 30th

Raheen                                      11.30am

Saturday 31st  

Edenderry                                   11.00am

June

Thursday 5th     

Clonegal (1)                                11.00am
Clonegal (2)                                2.30pm

Saturday 7th

Tullow                                       11.30am